S.No. Photo Name Rating Title FED State District Remarks
1 SAI AMAR 1455 India Andhra Pradesh guntur
2 Druvesh 1437 India Andhra Pradesh guntur
3 Abdul Nabi 1365 India Andhra Pradesh Prakasam
4 Rama Srikar 1330 India Andhra Pradesh eluru
5 Jyothi kiran 1315 None India Andhra Pradesh NTR
6 Sarvani 1306 India Andhra Pradesh NTR
7 JULEKHA BAHAAR 1258 India Andhra Pradesh NTR
8 Naga Sri Vardhan 1255 India Andhra Pradesh guntur
9 BALA SRINIVAS 1208 India Andhra Pradesh eluru
10 Naga Udaya Anurag 1203 India Andhra Pradesh guntur
11 Nischala 1196 India Andhra Pradesh NTR
12 jagadeesh babu 1170 India Andhra Pradesh Krishna
13 Aadithya 1165 India Andhra Pradesh guntur
14 pavan 1158 NA India Andhra Pradesh guntur
15 Praveen 1149 India Andhra Pradesh NTR
16 Lasya 1146 India Andhra Pradesh guntur
17 Harshavardhan 1137 India25754530 Andhra Pradesh eluru
18 RAJAN DAVID 1127 CHESS IN SCHOOLS TRAINER India Andhra Pradesh NTR
19 Shanmukesha Naga Sai 1108 India Andhra Pradesh NTR
20 ADYANTHA RAMAN NAIDU 1104 India Andhra Pradesh guntur
21 SIVA SARANYA NAIDU 1098 India Andhra Pradesh Krishna
22 JASWANTH 1094 India Andhra Pradesh NTR
23 ABHINAV 1070 India Andhra Pradesh NTR
24 Yasaswini 1070 India Andhra Pradesh NTR
25 Satya Rakesh 1062 India Andhra Pradesh NTR
26 Nihal varma 1046 India Andhra Pradesh eluru
27 THRISHANK KOTI 1034 India Andhra Pradesh eluru
28 Venisha 1027 India Andhra Pradesh NTR
29 Adwik Prasoon 0000 India Andhra Pradesh Palnadu
30 Prasad 0000 India Andhra Pradesh NTR
31 Bhavya sree 0000 India Andhra Pradesh NTR
32 AADHISESHA RAO 0 India Andhra Pradesh Krishna
33 Yamini kousalya 0 India Andhra Pradesh guntur
34 AKHIRA NANDAN India Andhra Pradesh Palnadu
35 Harshini India Andhra Pradesh guntur
36 Sai Anirudh India Andhra Pradesh guntur
37 nandika India Andhra Pradesh NTR
38 Karthik sharma CHESS IN SCHOOLS TRAINER India Andhra Pradesh NTR
39 Suchitra Christy India Andhra Pradesh eluru
40 Babli Bala India Andhra Pradesh eluru
41 BALA SRI SANJAY India Andhra Pradesh eluru
42 Jahnavi SriRanjani India Andhra Pradesh eluru
43 Bhavanya India Andhra Pradesh guntur
44 Pranitha NA India Andhra Pradesh Krishna
45 Suryanarayana India Andhra Pradesh guntur
46 Premi Rakshitha India Andhra Pradesh eluru
47 Gunasekharsaikrishna India Andhra Pradesh NTR
48 Kovidh India Andhra Pradesh guntur
49 Harshavardhan India Andhra Pradesh Krishna
50 Siva Datta Subramanya Sharma India Andhra Pradesh NTR
51 JAITHRAN India Andhra Pradesh guntur
52 Sunayana.Sannuthi India Andhra Pradesh NTR
53 Anudeep India Andhra Pradesh NTR
54 MAHENDRA SAI India Andhra Pradesh guntur
55 VADALA VEDHA ABHINAV India Andhra Pradesh Palnadu
56 Sparjan Doulos India Andhra Pradesh Palnadu
57 AMULYA India Andhra Pradesh NTR
58 Devesh India Andhra Pradesh Krishna
59 Pritam Darshan India Andhra Pradesh NTR
60 Rushvitha Laalithya Sri India Andhra Pradesh NTR
61 PULAPAKA MAHINDRA India Andhra Pradesh West Godavari
62 sai venkata kartikeya India Andhra Pradesh NTR
63 CHINTA ABHIRAM India Andhra Pradesh guntur
64 Srinivasa Rao Pagoti India Andhra Pradesh NTR
65 Eswar Sai Chowdary India Andhra Pradesh NTR
66 naga venkata chaitanya praveen India Andhra Pradesh NTR
67 Chakri charan India Andhra Pradesh Krishna
68 Loukya India Andhra Pradesh Kakinada
69 Kovidh India Andhra Pradesh Kakinada
70 PRANEESH MARCINO India Andhra Pradesh guntur
71 SANLY MOSES India Andhra Pradesh Palnadu
72 Bhargava Srinivas Naik India Andhra Pradesh Palnadu
73 SANJEEV NAIK India Andhra Pradesh Palnadu
74 DHANVIN India Andhra Pradesh guntur
75 Heeraj Sri Sai India Andhra Pradesh Bapatla
76 LALITYA India Andhra Pradesh guntur
77 Mary Akshaya India Andhra Pradesh Palnadu
78 JOHN WESLY RAJA India Andhra Pradesh Krishna
79 JASMINE RAJA India Andhra Pradesh Krishna
80 Sreerama Maruthy Mayur India Andhra Pradesh NTR
81 SK Gousia Begum India Andhra Pradesh guntur
82 Hithesh India Andhra Pradesh Bapatla
83 Vijaya Kumar India Andhra Pradesh guntur
84 samhita India Andhra Pradesh NTR
85 Omkar India Andhra Pradesh eluru
86 Begum Asha India Andhra Pradesh guntur
87 Chandra maheswari India Andhra Pradesh guntur
88 Chaitanya CHESS IN SCHOOLS TRAINER India Andhra Pradesh eluru
89 Kalyan India Andhra Pradesh NTR
90 Nishanth India Andhra Pradesh NTR
91 Hiranmayi India Andhra Pradesh Krishna
92 Siddh India Andhra Pradesh NTR
93 Krishna Sri Ram India Andhra Pradesh NTR
94 Paul Vijaykumar India Andhra Pradesh NTR
95 Rithvik India Andhra Pradesh Krishna
96 Venkata jagadeesh NA India Andhra Pradesh NTR
97 Divyansh India Andhra Pradesh Krishna
98 rohan India
99 varshith SriSiridiSaiAnuroop India Andhra Pradesh guntur
100 SEYAN KUMAR India Andhra Pradesh NTR
101 Sarath chandra India Andhra Pradesh Bapatla
102 Thollikonda Jayaveer India Andhra Pradesh guntur
103 Katari Vikas India Andhra Pradesh Krishna
104 Tamiri Dheerendra Krishna Ganesh India Andhra Pradesh Krishna
105 Kondeti lohith viswa virat India Andhra Pradesh Krishna
106 Hanumanthu Dilleswara Rao India Andhra Pradesh Krishna
107 Bevara Narayana Naidu India Andhra Pradesh Krishna
108 Pakepu puneeth sai mahadev India Andhra Pradesh Krishna
109 Merry Amen None India Andhra Pradesh NTR
110 Mandula Babu Samuel None India Andhra Pradesh NTR
111 Dulqar India Andhra Pradesh NTR
112 Harish Sai ram India Andhra Pradesh NTR
113 Karthikeya vvsu India Andhra Pradesh guntur
114 harshavardhan India Andhra Pradesh guntur
115 NAGA SIVA SAI DIVYA India Andhra Pradesh guntur
116 dineshreddy India Andhra Pradesh guntur
117 sri shashanka mouli India Andhra Pradesh guntur
118 Guna Sri India Andhra Pradesh Krishna
119 Jyothi swaroop India Andhra Pradesh eluru
120 AARUSHI India Andhra Pradesh Krishna
121 Mahesh Babu India Andhra Pradesh NTR
122 KUSHALA GOPAL AICF Andhra Pradesh Krishna
123 Lakshmi surya prakash India Andhra Pradesh Krishna
124 SAI KRISHNA India Andhra Pradesh Krishna
125 Thanmayi India Andhra Pradesh eluru
126 AITHA DHEERAJ India Andhra Pradesh guntur
127 Lathika sri Naga ja India Andhra Pradesh eluru
128 Lukesh Noyal India Andhra Pradesh eluru
129 Gnana Deepika India Andhra Pradesh eluru
130 Naishadh Raj India Andhra Pradesh eluru
131 Dimple Nehanth India Andhra Pradesh eluru
132 Ronith Raghva India Andhra Pradesh eluru
133 Jathin Sai Sravan India Andhra Pradesh eluru
134 Praneeth India Andhra Pradesh eluru
135 Manas varun CHESS IN SCHOOLS TRAINER India Andhra Pradesh West Godavari
136 Shawnell Raj India Andhra Pradesh eluru
137 Eswar kumar CHESS IN SCHOOLS TRAINER India Andhra Pradesh NTR
138 Sri Venkata Kushanth Varma India Andhra Pradesh eluru
139 Mahider goutham India Andhra Pradesh eluru
140 Ruthvik sai sriram India Andhra Pradesh eluru
141 Lalit Adittya India Andhra Pradesh eluru
142 Vishnu India Andhra Pradesh NTR
143 K Shashank India Andhra Pradesh Krishna
144 Yochan Surya Teja India Andhra Pradesh Krishna
145 Panchumarti sai Venkata Varshini India Andhra Pradesh Krishna
146 Panchumarti yogeshwar naga veera venkata satya krishna sai India Andhra Pradesh Krishna
147 Uday Kumar India Andhra Pradesh eluru
148 Mokshith Mallikarjuna Surya kotte India Andhra Pradesh Krishna
149 Tejaswini India Andhra Pradesh eluru
150 Harsha mitra India Andhra Pradesh eluru
151 Sayana Roshan India Andhra Pradesh Krishna
152 Rajya Lakshmi India Andhra Pradesh eluru
153 Vallabhaneni prajwal India Andhra Pradesh Konaseema
154 hardik varma india Andhra Pradesh eluru
155 Saranya India Andhra Pradesh Krishna
156 V.V.V phani kumar India Andhra Pradesh NTR Payment proff
157 naga siva sai kavya India Andhra Pradesh guntur
158 RIYAZULLAH India Andhra Pradesh guntur
159 SHANMUKH ADITYA NA India Andhra Pradesh Krishna
160 PAAWANA LAKSHMI NA India Andhra Pradesh Krishna payment proff
161 VENKATA KESAV NA India Andhra Pradesh Krishna
162 HEER NA India Andhra Pradesh Krishna
163 RACHIT NA India Andhra Pradesh Krishna
164 shiva sai India Andhra Pradesh tirupati
165 Shiva India Andhra Pradesh Prakasam
166 DILLU SRI VASTHAVA India Andhra Pradesh guntur
167 Gumma NA India Andhra Pradesh Prakasam
168