S.No. User code Photo Name Rating Title FED Remarks District
1 ACA00374 Hemanth India W D T A Guntur
2 ACA00289 A H Suryanarayana None India w A T D Guntur
3 ACA00792 Kalpak harsh keertan NA India w T D A Srikakulam
4 ACA01234 ABHIRAM India w A T D Vishakapatnam
5 ACA00712 SUMANT 1026 India w A T D East Godavari
6 ACA01134 GnaneswarNaidu India w A T D Srikakulam
7 ACA00169 Sai Chakradhar 1007 India w D A T Sri Potti Sriramulu Nellore
8 ACA01018 Marthand 1177 India W A T D Vishakapatnam
9 ACA00655 kaveripakam 1169 India w A T D Chittor
10 ACA00464 Gyana Sai Santosh M 1537 India W A T D East Godavari
11 ACA00143 Setumadhav 1843 India w A T D Srikakulam
12 ACA00038 Mithilesh None India w A T D Sri Potti Sriramulu Nellore
13 ACA01285 Rushyendra 1665 India A T D W East Godavari
14 ACA00818 Venkata Avinash Reddy 1297 India w A T D Guntur
15 ACA00132 YERNI SNEHITHAKSHAR None India A D W T Vizianagaram
16 ACA00019 ANAGANI None 33327327 A T D W Krishna
17 ACA00112 Kummari Shanmuka Nandu None India A T D W Anantapur
18 ACA00439 NIHAL 1478 India A T D W Kurnool
19 ACA00700 Karthik 1487 India A T D W Vishakapatnam
20 ACA00825 Tanish Sai 1394 India A T D W Guntur
21 ACA00763 MD.IMRAN 1936 India accepted subject to date of birth verification by chief arbiter East Godavari
22 ACA01283 Shanmuk Saish 1089 India A T D W East Godavari
23 ACA00534 Varshith 1607 India A T D W Krishna
24 ACA00096 BODDA SRI JAYYA MOHAN None India A T D W Vishakapatnam
25 ACA01268 Vivek Tribhuvan Ramam 1121 India A T D W East Godavari
26 ACA00202 Sharvan Teja 1101 India A T D W Anantapur
27 ACA00783 Hemal Varshan 1237 India A T D W Sri Potti Sriramulu Nellore
28 ACA00578 Siddh India A T D W Krishna
29 ACA01286 GNANA SATYA BALAJI 1151 India A W D T East Godavari
30 ACA01253 VIJAY PRAJWAL 1179 India A T D W East Godavari
31 ACA00457 Mahendra Teja 1892 India A T DW Guntur
32 ACA01281 Harshavardhana Raju 1023 India A T DW Krishna
33 ACA00686 Naga Udaya Anurag India A T D W Guntur
34 ACA00187 SRIRAM 1166 India A T D W Sri Potti Sriramulu Nellore
35 ACA01319 Kishore Rajan 1203 India A T W (D) East Godavari
36 ACA00722 KARTHIKEYAN India approved subject to dob verification and aicf by chief arbiter East Godavari
37 ACA00347 Puneeth 1015 India A T D L Vizianagaram
38 ACA00739 Sri Akhil Prasad 1019 India A T D W Vishakapatnam
39 ACA01399 Thota.Rupesh India CONFIRMED SUBJECT TO DOB VERIFICATION West Godavari
40 ACA00415 charan None India A T D W Vizianagaram
41 ACA00667 Sai Raj Gopal 1797 CHESS IN SCHOOLS TRAINER India A T D W East Godavari
42 ACA01400 Akhil Bvs 1650 India W T D A Vishakapatnam
43 ACA00820 JAKEER HUSSAIN India A T D W Guntur
44 ACA01236 varshith SriSiridiSaiAnuroop India A D W T Guntur
45 ACA01350 Vishnu Karthikeya India A T D W Y S R
46 ACA00230 Sohan Sriprajval India A T D W Sri Potti Sriramulu Nellore
47 ACA00748 Reddydedeep India A W T D Chittor
48 ACA01289 venkata sai teja 1224 India A T D W Krishna
49 ACA01275 SUSANTA SARMA 1029 India A T D W Krishna
50 ACA01188 Tanish India A T D W Sri Potti Sriramulu Nellore
51 ACA00913 Hriday 1322 India D T W A Vishakapatnam
52 ACA00774 Sivaji 1290 India A T D W East Godavari
53 ACA01293 Praveen India A T D W Krishna
54 ACA00639 Harshith 0 India A T D L Kurnool
55 ACA01402 Santhosh 1576 India A D W T Chittor
56 ACA00500 Naga Poojith India D T W A Prakasam
57 ACA00296 Venkata karthik None India A T D W Sri Potti Sriramulu Nellore
58 ACA01405 Naga Akhil Charan 1322 India A T D W East Godavari
59 ACA00656 Yashaswi Satya Gangadhar 1033 India A T D W East Godavari
60 ACA00887 Nischal 1172 India A T D W Krishna
61 ACA00354 Satya Rakesh 1062 None India W A T D Krishna
62 ACA00969 Karthikeya 1528 India W A D T Krishna
63 ACA00583 veera bhagath eeswar reddy 1084 India W A T D Y S R
64 ACA00896 DEGUN CHAND India W D A T Sri Potti Sriramulu Nellore
65 ACA01272 Abhinav Surya Tej 1127 India W A T D Krishna
66 ACA00155 BHAAVAN 1109 None India A T D W Krishna
67 ACA01308 chakradhar raj 0 India W A D T East Godavari
68 ACA01116 Krishna Kaushik India A T D W Krishna
69 ACA00736 Pranav Arya India A T D W Krishna
70 ACA01408 SRI SAI AVINASH 0 India A D W T East Godavari
71 ACA00308 Aadithya India A T (D) W Chittor
72 ACA00401 AKSHAY None India A W (D) T Guntur
73 ACA00725 Arjun 1025 India A T D W Vishakapatnam
74 ACA00190 Samuel Stephen Noble 0 India A T W (D) Anantapur
75 ACA00383 BASHE None India confirmed subject to AICF VERIFICATION Krishna
76 ACA00064 YATISH CHANDRA VARMA 1069 None India25660799 A D T W Krishna
77 ACA00034 LAKSHMI CHARAN NAIDU 1159 India A D T W Vizianagaram
78 ACA01172 Bezzam 1188 India A W D T Guntur
79 ACA00966 ACA00966 Yagneswar Reddy India W A D T Sri Potti Sriramulu Nellore
80 ACA01403 Rohit mukthi anand 1038 India W D A T East Godavari
81 ACA01238 ADYANTHA RAMAN NAIDU 1104 India approved subject to date of birth confirmation by chief arbiter Guntur
82 ACA00737 Srinivas gopal reddy 1303 India A T D W East Godavari
83 ACA01366 Taj abdul India A T D W East Godavari
84 ACA01311 pranav sriram 1073 India W A T D East Godavari
85 ACA01251 PRAHLAD India confirmed subject to date of birth verification by chief arbiter Vizianagaram
86 ACA01245 SOMANADH India A T D W Vizianagaram
87 ACA01401 Sathwik Naidu India W D A T Vishakapatnam
88 ACA00741 Sanjay Pradnesh 1079 India A D W T West Godavari
89 ACA01412 CHITTI PHANI BHUSHAN KUDUPUDI Y S M 1020 India D A W T East Godavari