S.No. User code Photo Name Rating Title FED Remarks District
1 ACA00104 Bhuvana Kruthi None India W A T D Anantapur
2 ACA00588 TRIPURAMBIKA India W A T D Chittor
3 ACA01250 Pavana kshemamkari India W A T (D) Guntur
4 ACA01231 Varniga India W A T D Anantapur
5 ACA00472 Mohitha 1544 India W A T D Guntur
6 ACA01227 BHILLVA NILAYA 1357 India W A T D Chittor
7 ACA00346 Geethika Naidu .... NA India W A T D Srikakulam
8 ACA00754 Meghana India W A D T Vishakapatnam
9 ACA01263 Sanivarapu India W A D T Kurnool
10 ACA00504 Kavya sree 1144 India W D A T East Godavari
11 ACA01278 nandika India W T D A Krishna
12 ACA00103 Sreeha 1151 India W T D A Anantapur
13 ACA01264 Lakhsshinia India W T D A Anantapur
14 ACA00035 Moksha Sree - None India W D A T Krishna
15 ACA00575 AMULYA India D A W T Krishna
16 ACA00419 K.JAHNAVI SAVITHRI None India W (D) T A Guntur
17 ACA01267 Amrutha Varshini 1315 India W D A T East Godavari
18 ACA00033 Vyshnavi 1721 WCM India W D A T Guntur
19 ACA01261 Laasya 1232 India W A D T East Godavari
20 ACA01255 anvitha India W D A T East Godavari
21 ACA00688 Lasya India W D A T Guntur
22 ACA00921 SWATHI 1090 India W D A T Vishakapatnam
23 ACA00515 Deepika 1094 India W D A T Kurnool
24 ACA01313 SRAVYASREE India W D A T Vishakapatnam
25 ACA01277 Hema Sai Lalasa India W D A T Chittor
26 ACA00808 NYNA 1005 India W D A T Vishakapatnam
27 ACA00926 YOCHANA India W D A T Sri Potti Sriramulu Nellore
28 ACA01290 Lasyasree India W D A T Y S R
29 ACA00312 Meghana ........ None India W D A T Srikakulam
30 ACA00062 Nischala 1226 India W D A T Krishna
31 ACA00919 Karshini 1212 India W D A T Vishakapatnam
32 ACA00944 Jagriti kumari prasad India W D A T Vishakapatnam
33 ACA01006 Varshini Mungara 1224 India W A D T Vishakapatnam
34 ACA01002 Janvi Tejiny India W A D T Sri Potti Sriramulu Nellore
35 ACA00799 Atmakuri Dimple Sriya India W D A T Sri Potti Sriramulu Nellore
36 ACA00626 NOOR AFSHA India W A T D Krishna
37 ACA00701 Bhavana 1148 India W D A T Vishakapatnam
38 ACA00475 Hari Sahasra India W D A T West Godavari
39 ACA01362 Srividya Sambhavi 1228 India W A T D East Godavari
40 ACA01300 HEMA RAGA SATYA HARSHITHA 0 India W D A T East Godavari
41 ACA00867 Mohana Keerthi India W A T D East Godavari
42 ACA01407 Sathwika 1537 India W D A T Krishna
43 ACA00707 Sravani CHESS IN SCHOOLS TRAINER India W D A T East Godavari
44 ACA00093 GEETHIKA SRI India W D A T Sri Potti Sriramulu Nellore
45 ACA00689 Dwarampudi Ananya India W T A D East Godavari
46 ACA00732 sahitya lahari India w T A (D) Vishakapatnam
47 ACA00182 Sravani India W A D T Anantapur
48 ACA00398 Nandana 1159 None India w D T A Vishakapatnam
49 ACA00343 Bhavya charita 1211 None India W D A T West Godavari
50 ACA00903 SRI RESHMITHA NAIDU India W A T D Guntur
51 ACA01309 srinidhi India W A D T East Godavari
52 ACA00077 Rishitha None India W T A D Krishna
53 ACA00427 ANJALI SRI SUBHASHINI PRIYA India W D AT West Godavari
54 ACA00685 Vaishnavi India W A D T West Godavari
55 ACA01315 Sarvani 1330 India W A T (D) Krishna