S.No. User code Photo Name Rating Title FED Remarks District
1 ACA01313 SRAVYASREE India A D T W Vishakapatnam
2 ACA01264 Lakhsshinia India A D T W Anantapur
3 ACA00104 Bhuvana Kruthi None India A D T W Anantapur
4 ACA01231 Varniga India A D T W Anantapur
5 ACA00475 Hari Sahasra India A D T W West Godavari
6 ACA00346 Geethika Naidu .... NA India A D T W Srikakulam
7 ACA00903 SRI RESHMITHA NAIDU India A D T W Guntur
8 ACA00419 K.JAHNAVI SAVITHRI None India A D T W Guntur
9 ACA00035 Moksha Sree - None India A D T W Krishna
10 ACA01263 Sanivarapu India A D T W Kurnool
11 ACA00077 Rishitha None India A D T W Krishna
12 ACA01362 Srividya Sambhavi 1228 India A D T W East Godavari
13 ACA00515 Deepika 1094 India A D T W Kurnool
14 ACA01277 Hema Sai Lalasa India A D T W Chittor
15 ACA01267 Amrutha Varshini 1315 India A D T W East Godavari
16 ACA00588 TRIPURAMBIKA India A D T W Chittor
17 ACA01278 nandika India A D T W Krishna
18 ACA01255 anvitha India A D T W East Godavari
19 ACA01290 Lasyasree India A D T W Y S R
20 ACA00103 Sreeha 1151 India A T W D Anantapur
21 ACA00710 Asritha India A D T W East Godavari
22 ACA00891 Preethika India A T W D East Godavari
23 ACA00575 AMULYA India A D T W Krishna
24 ACA00808 NYNA 1005 India A D T W Vishakapatnam
25 ACA01006 Varshini Mungara 1224 India A D T W Vishakapatnam
26 ACA00754 Meghana India A W T D Vishakapatnam
27 ACA01250 Pavana kshemamkari India A T W D Guntur
28 ACA00926 YOCHANA India A D T W Sri Potti Sriramulu Nellore
29 ACA00875 VAISHNAVI India D T W A East Godavari
30 ACA00693 Aishwarya India A T W entry confirmed subject to DoB confirmation before 1st round. East Godavari
31 ACA00175 Kavya India A T W entry confirmed subject to DoB confirmation before 1st round. Krishna
32 ACA00975 SREE SAI NAVYA CHESS IN SCHOOLS TRAINER India A D W T Guntur
33 ACA01024 SRIKARA DURGA PRANAVI India A D T W East Godavari
34 ACA01266 Alana Meenakshi 1120 India D T W A Vishakapatnam
35 ACA00626 NOOR AFSHA India A T W D Krishna
36 ACA00799 Atmakuri Dimple Sriya India A D T W Sri Potti Sriramulu Nellore
37 ACA00732 sahitya lahari India A T W D Vishakapatnam
38 ACA01430 Navya sri India D W A T East Godavari
39 ACA00116 Thanushka India A D T W Anantapur
40 ACA00919 Karshini 1212 India A D T W Vishakapatnam
41 ACA00472 Mohitha 1544 India A T W D Guntur
42 ACA00867 Mohana Keerthi India A T W D East Godavari
43 ACA01321 Nehasri NI,DI India A D T W East Godavari
44 ACA01227 BHILLVA NILAYA 1357 India A T W D Chittor
45 ACA00675 VISHNU PRIYA India A D W T Krishna
46 ACA00660 Sanjanan Priya India A W T confirmed subject to DOB verification before 1st round Krishna
47 ACA00093 GEETHIKA SRI India A D W T Sri Potti Sriramulu Nellore
48 ACA00921 SWATHI 1090 India A D W T Vishakapatnam
49 ACA01440 satvika India D W A T East Godavari
50 ACA00944 Jagriti kumari prasad India A D W T Vishakapatnam
51 ACA00427 ANJALI SRI SUBHASHINI PRIYA India A D W T West Godavari
52 ACA00312 Meghana ........ None India A D W T Srikakulam
53 ACA01300 HEMA RAGA SATYA HARSHITHA 0 India W T A D East Godavari
54 ACA01315 Sarvani 1330 India W T A D Krishna
55 ACA00213 JULEKHA BAHAAR 1258 India W T A D Krishna
56 ACA01309 srinidhi India W T A D East Godavari
57 ACA01237 Laxmi siva saanvika India W T A D Guntur
58 ACA01449 thapaswi India A W T D Guntur
59 ACA00707 Sravani CHESS IN SCHOOLS TRAINER India T W A D East Godavari
60 ACA01436 LAASYA CHESS IN SCHOOLS TRAINER India W D A T Srikakulam
61 ACA01435 BHAVISHYA CHESS IN SCHOOLS TRAINER India W D A T Srikakulam
62 ACA00688 Lasya India T W A D Guntur
63 ACA01261 Laasya 1232 India T W A D East Godavari
64 ACA01002 Janvi Tejiny India A D W T Sri Potti Sriramulu Nellore
65 ACA01428 PERAVALI India A D T W Vishakapatnam
66 ACA00945 Mithravinda India A W D T Guntur
67 ACA01452 KONTHAM India W A D T Anantapur
68 ACA01462 Likhitha India W D A T Krishna
69 ACA00761 Kundan Sragvi India W D A T Vishakapatnam
70 ACA01467 Juvallika India A T D W Krishna
71 ACA01469 Eluri India A (D) T W Prakasam