S.No. User code Photo Name Rating Title FED Remarks District
1 ACA00190 Samuel Stephen Noble 0 India A W T D Anantapur
2 ACA00820 JAKEER HUSSAIN India A D W T Guntur
3 ACA00374 Hemanth India A W T D Guntur
4 ACA00064 YATISH CHANDRA VARMA 1069 None India25660799 A D W T Krishna
5 ACA00034 LAKSHMI CHARAN NAIDU 1159 India A D W T Vizianagaram
6 ACA00881 Fuzaiel 1254 India A W T D Guntur
7 ACA00966 ACA00966 Yagneswar Reddy India A D W T Sri Potti Sriramulu Nellore
8 ACA01236 varshith SriSiridiSaiAnuroop India A D W T Guntur
9 ACA00583 veera bhagath eeswar reddy 1084 India A D W T Y S R
10 ACA00096 BODDA SRI JAYYA MOHAN None India A D W T Vishakapatnam
11 ACA00792 Kalpak harsh keertan NA India A D W T Srikakulam
12 ACA01134 GnaneswarNaidu India A D W T Srikakulam
13 ACA01286 GNANA SATYA BALAJI 1151 India A D W T East Godavari
14 ACA00783 Hemal Varshan 1237 India A D W T Sri Potti Sriramulu Nellore
15 ACA00132 YERNI SNEHITHAKSHAR None India A D W T Vizianagaram
16 ACA01238 ADYANTHA RAMAN NAIDU 1104 India A W T ( entry confirmed subject to production of date of birth certificate before 1st tound Guntur
17 ACA00112 Kummari Shanmuka Nandu None India A D W T Anantapur
18 ACA00019 ANAGANI None 33327327 A D W T Krishna
19 ACA01253 VIJAY PRAJWAL 1179 India A D W T East Godavari
20 ACA01245 SOMANADH India A D W T Vizianagaram
21 ACA01251 PRAHLAD India A W T D Vizianagaram
22 ACA00656 Yashaswi Satya Gangadhar 1033 India A D W T East Godavari
23 ACA01283 Shanmuk Saish 1089 India A D W T East Godavari
24 ACA00655 kaveripakam 1169 India A D W T Chittor
25 ACA00686 Naga Udaya Anurag India A D W T Guntur
26 ACA00377 Sujan kumar 1046 India A W T D Krishna
27 ACA01268 Vivek Tribhuvan Ramam 1121 India A D W T East Godavari
28 ACA00202 Sharvan Teja 1101 India A W T D Anantapur
29 ACA00762 Vikram varma India A DW T East Godavari
30 ACA01292 Jaivardhanvarma India A D W T East Godavari
31 ACA01351 Rohan Vemulapalli India A D W T Vishakapatnam
32 ACA00825 Tanish Sai 1394 India A D W T Guntur
33 ACA00457 Mahendra Teja 1892 India A D W T Guntur
34 ACA00067 JASWANTH 1094 India A D W T Krishna
35 ACA00888 Trishan India A W T D East Godavari
36 ACA00887 Nischal 1172 India A D W T Krishna
37 ACA00534 Varshith 1607 India A D W T Krishna
38 ACA00913 Hriday 1322 India A D W T Vishakapatnam
39 ACA00464 Gyana Sai Santosh M 1537 India A W T D East Godavari
40 ACA00230 Sohan Sriprajval India A D W T Sri Potti Sriramulu Nellore
41 ACA00109 Sahrudh India A W T D Anantapur
42 ACA00169 Sai Chakradhar 1007 India A D W T Sri Potti Sriramulu Nellore
43 ACA01326 ABHINAV India A D W T Krishna
44 ACA00289 A H Suryanarayana None India A D W T Guntur
45 ACA00774 Sivaji 1290 India A D W T East Godavari
46 ACA01038 Aswin Reddy 0 India A D W T Vishakapatnam
47 ACA01039 Sriram Jayin 0 India A D W T Vishakapatnam
48 ACA00187 SRIRAM 1166 India A D W T Sri Potti Sriramulu Nellore
49 ACA00038 Mithilesh None India A D W T Sri Potti Sriramulu Nellore
50 ACA01303 Achyuth 1190 India A/D/ T/ W Anantapur
51 ACA00683 Vidhun India A W T D Krishna
52 ACA00692 Maheedhar India A W T entry confirmed subject to DoB confirmation before 1st round. East Godavari
53 ACA00836 KAUSHIL India A D W T East Godavari
54 ACA01116 Krishna Kaushik India A D W T Krishna
55 ACA00736 Pranav Arya India A D W T Krishna
56 ACA00785 Indigela Bhaskar India A W T entry confirmed subject to DoB confirmation before 1st round. East Godavari
57 ACA00296 Venkata karthik None India A D W T Sri Potti Sriramulu Nellore
58 ACA01018 Marthand 1177 India A D W T Vishakapatnam
59 ACA01220 Sai Varshith 1943 FM India A D W T East Godavari
60 ACA00748 Reddydedeep India A D W T Chittor
61 ACA01021 SAI SRINIVASA ASRITH India A D W T East Godavari
62 ACA01342 Viren Sai Ruthvik India A D W T East Godavari
63 ACA01421 maanvik surya India A D W T Krishna
64 ACA01275 SUSANTA SARMA 1029 India A D W T Krishna
65 ACA00700 Karthik 1487 India A D W T Vishakapatnam
66 ACA01367 SATHWIK 1316 India A D W T East Godavari
67 ACA01369 SAI VENKATESH India A D W T East Godavari
68 ACA01293 Praveen India A D W T Krishna
69 ACA00505 THARUN KUMAR India A D W T Y S R
70 ACA00818 Venkata Avinash Reddy 1297 India A D W T Guntur
71 ACA01420 manjunadha sri sai 1007 India D W T A Krishna
72 ACA00906 Sashvik India A D W T Vishakapatnam
73 ACA00722 KARTHIKEYAN India W T D A East Godavari
74 ACA00763 MD.IMRAN 1936 India W A T entry confirmed subject to DoB confirmation before 1st round. East Godavari
75 ACA00500 Naga Poojith India A D W T Prakasam
76 ACA01188 Tanish India A D W T Sri Potti Sriramulu Nellore
77 ACA01401 Sathwik Naidu India A D W T Vishakapatnam
78 ACA00410 Juhee pranav 1352 None India W A T D Krishna
79 ACA00439 NIHAL 1478 India W A D T Kurnool
80 ACA01232 RUPESH REDDY 1351 India W A T D Y S R
81 ACA00415 charan None India W A D T Vizianagaram
82 ACA01437 Lakshman 1122 India W D A T East Godavari
83 ACA01403 Rohit mukthi anand 1038 India W A D T East Godavari
84 ACA01272 Abhinav Surya Tej 1127 India W A D T Krishna
85 ACA00548 Divyesh India W A D T Vishakapatnam
86 ACA00923 Jitesh 0 India W A T D Guntur
87 ACA00238 Thanooj India W A D T Anantapur
88 ACA00739 Sri Akhil Prasad 1019 India W A D T Vishakapatnam
89 ACA01429 Venkata Ram Teja 1039 India W D T A Krishna
90 ACA00298 Viswajit None India W A D T Vishakapatnam
91 ACA00573 Druvesh India W T D A Guntur
92 ACA00896 DEGUN CHAND India W A D T Sri Potti Sriramulu Nellore
93 ACA00980 Harjith 0 India W A T D Guntur
94 ACA01333 ArjunKrishnan India W A D T Guntur
95 ACA01412 CHITTI PHANI BHUSHAN KUDUPUDI Y S M 1020 India W A D T East Godavari
96 ACA00004 Karthikeya FT India W A D T Srikakulam
97 ACA01405 Naga Akhil Charan 1322 India W A D T East Godavari
98 ACA01032 Charith Sai India W A D T Sri Potti Sriramulu Nellore
99 ACA01311 pranav sriram 1073 India W A D T East Godavari
100 ACA01448 SUJAY India W D A T East Godavari
101 ACA01418 Vishnnu Yathindra Adhrith India W A D T East Godavari
102 ACA00354 Satya Rakesh 1062 None India W A D T Krishna
103 ACA01371 Jagan India W A D T Anantapur
104 ACA00905 Siddhan India A D T W Guntur
105 ACA00212 SHAIK India T D W entry confirmed subject to AICF confirmation before 1st round. Krishna
106 ACA01451 Satvik hima India A D T W Vishakapatnam
107 ACA01423 PARDHA SAI India A D W T Chittor
108 ACA01308 chakradhar raj 0 India A D W T East Godavari
109 ACA00725 Arjun 1025 India W T A D Vishakapatnam
110 ACA00409 Naga Sri Pradyumna Varma India A D T W West Godavari
111 ACA00578 Siddh India W T D A Krishna
112 ACA01319 Kishore Rajan 1203 India W T D A East Godavari
113 ACA00155 BHAAVAN 1109 None India A D W T Krishna
114 ACA01457 SIVA SAI KARTHIKEYA India W A D T Vishakapatnam
115 ACA01459 gowtham srijan India W A T D Vishakapatnam
116 ACA01228 Karthikeya 1068 India A D W T Krishna
117 ACA01296 Supreeth Varma DA India A D W T Vishakapatnam
118 ACA01350 Vishnu Karthikeya India A D WT Y S R
119 ACA01260 VENKATA RUTHVIK 1543 India w T D A Vishakapatnam
120 ACA01164 Gunakeerth India W D A T West Godavari
121 ACA00810 Pardhu India W T entry confirmed subject to DoB and AICF confirmation before 1st round. Guntur
122 ACA00210 Bilal 1191 India W T D A Sri Potti Sriramulu Nellore
123 ACA00255 DVS Sriharsha Swamy India WATD West Godavari