S.No. User code Photo Name Rating Title FED Remarks District
1 ACA00034 LAKSHMI CHARAN NAIDU 1159 India A D T W Vizianagaram
2 ACA00064 YATISH CHANDRA VARMA 1069 None India25660799 A D T W Krishna
3 ACA00881 Fuzaiel 1254 India A T W/ ACCDEPTED SUBJECT TO PRODUCTION OF DOB BY THE END OF 2ND ROUND Guntur
4 ACA00966 ACA00966 Yagneswar Reddy India A D T W Sri Potti Sriramulu Nellore
5 ACA01236 varshith SriSiridiSaiAnuroop India A D T W Guntur
6 ACA00583 veera bhagath eeswar reddy 1084 India A D T W Y S R
7 ACA00096 BODDA SRI JAYYA MOHAN None India A D T W Vishakapatnam
8 ACA00792 Kalpak harsh keertan NA India A D T W Srikakulam
9 ACA00247 Kushal Datta Vengala India A D T W Anantapur
10 ACA01134 GnaneswarNaidu India A D T W Srikakulam
11 ACA01286 GNANA SATYA BALAJI 1151 India A D T W East Godavari
12 ACA00783 Hemal Varshan 1237 India A D T W Sri Potti Sriramulu Nellore
13 ACA00132 YERNI SNEHITHAKSHAR None India A D T W Vizianagaram
14 ACA01238 ADYANTHA RAMAN NAIDU 1104 India A T W/ ACCDEPTED SUBJECT TO PRODUCTION OF DOB BY THE END OF 2ND ROUND Guntur
15 ACA00655 kaveripakam 1169 India A D TW Chittor
16 ACA00019 ANAGANI None 33327327 A D TW Krishna
17 ACA00190 Samuel Stephen Noble 0 India A T W D Anantapur
18 ACA01245 SOMANADH India A D TW Vizianagaram
19 ACA00656 Yashaswi Satya Gangadhar 1033 India A D TW East Godavari
20 ACA01251 PRAHLAD India A D T/WATSUP NO NOT PROVIDED Vizianagaram
21 ACA01283 Shanmuk Saish 1089 India A D TW East Godavari
22 ACA00109 Sahrudh India A D TW Anantapur
23 ACA01268 Vivek Tribhuvan Ramam 1121 India A D TW East Godavari
24 ACA00202 Sharvan Teja 1101 India A D TW Anantapur
25 ACA00762 Vikram varma India A D TW East Godavari
26 ACA01292 Jaivardhanvarma India A D TW East Godavari
27 ACA01351 Rohan Vemulapalli India A D TW Vishakapatnam
28 ACA00825 Tanish Sai 1394 India A D TW Guntur
29 ACA00888 Trishan India A T W D East Godavari
30 ACA00820 JAKEER HUSSAIN India A D TW Guntur
31 ACA01039 Sriram Jayin 0 India A D TW Vishakapatnam
32 ACA00887 Nischal 1172 India A D TW Krishna
33 ACA01038 Aswin Reddy 0 India A D TW Vishakapatnam
34 ACA00913 Hriday 1322 India A D TW Vishakapatnam
35 ACA00980 Harjith 0 India A TW/ACCDEPTED SUBJECT TO PRODUCTION OF DOB BY THE END OF 2ND ROUND Guntur
36 ACA00230 Sohan Sriprajval India A D TW Sri Potti Sriramulu Nellore
37 ACA00483 PRAGNADEEP India A D W T Chittor
38 ACA01384 Sree Chetan Varma India A D TW East Godavari
39 ACA00169 Sai Chakradhar 1007 India A D W T Sri Potti Sriramulu Nellore
40 ACA01326 ABHINAV India A D TW Krishna
41 ACA01253 VIJAY PRAJWAL 1179 India A D TW East Godavari
42 ACA00289 A H Suryanarayana None India A D TW Guntur
43 ACA00038 Mithilesh None India A D TW Sri Potti Sriramulu Nellore
44 ACA00683 Vidhun India A T W D Krishna
45 ACA00692 Maheedhar India A TW/ ACCDEPTED SUBJECT TO PRODUCTION OF DOB BY THE END OF 2ND ROUND East Godavari
46 ACA00836 KAUSHIL India A T/ ACCDEPTED SUBJECT TO PRODUCTION OF DOB BY THE END OF 2ND ROUND East Godavari
47 ACA00296 Venkata karthik None India A D TW Sri Potti Sriramulu Nellore
48 ACA00196 Gollapalli Harshith India A D TW Anantapur
49 ACA01021 SAI SRINIVASA ASRITH India A D TW East Godavari
50 ACA00748 Reddydedeep India A D TW Chittor
51 ACA00067 JASWANTH 1094 India A D TW Krishna
52 ACA01342 Viren Sai Ruthvik India A D TW East Godavari
53 ACA00155 BHAAVAN 1109 None India A D TW Krishna
54 ACA01421 maanvik surya India A D TW Krishna
55 ACA01275 SUSANTA SARMA 1029 India A D T/ NO WATSUP NO Krishna
56 ACA00644 Jainesh India A D / WATSUP NOT PROVIDED Krishna
57 ACA01369 SAI VENKATESH India A D T WATSUP NOT PROVIDED East Godavari
58 ACA01293 Praveen India A D TW Krishna
59 ACA00906 Sashvik India A D TW Vishakapatnam
60 ACA01032 Charith Sai India A D TW Sri Potti Sriramulu Nellore
61 ACA00722 KARTHIKEYAN India A T D W East Godavari
62 ACA00763 MD.IMRAN 1936 India A D TW East Godavari
63 ACA01401 Sathwik Naidu India A D TW Vishakapatnam
64 ACA01188 Tanish India A D TW Sri Potti Sriramulu Nellore
65 ACA00439 NIHAL 1478 India A D TW Kurnool
66 ACA00920 Hitesh Sai India A D TW Srikakulam
67 ACA01420 manjunadha sri sai 1007 India A D TW Krishna
68 ACA00832 SUJAY India A D TW Y S R
69 ACA00774 Sivaji 1290 India A D W T East Godavari
70 ACA00298 Viswajit None India A D TW Vishakapatnam
71 ACA01226 Karthikeya India A D TW Vishakapatnam
72 ACA00547 Jashmith Sri Varma India A D TW Vishakapatnam
73 ACA00573 Druvesh India A D TW Guntur
74 ACA01333 ArjunKrishnan India A D TW Guntur
75 ACA01013 Sai Charan 0 India A T W T Chittor
76 ACA00004 Karthikeya FT India A D TW Srikakulam
77 ACA01448 SUJAY India A D TW East Godavari
78 ACA01418 Vishnnu Yathindra Adhrith India A D W T East Godavari
79 ACA01371 Jagan India A D TW Anantapur
80 ACA00905 Siddhan India A D TW Guntur
81 ACA01423 PARDHA SAI India A D TW Chittor
82 ACA00409 Naga Sri Pradyumna Varma India A D W T West Godavari
83 ACA01408 SRI SAI AVINASH 0 India A D W T East Godavari
84 ACA01457 SIVA SAI KARTHIKEYA India A D W T Vishakapatnam
85 ACA01459 gowtham srijan India A D W T Vishakapatnam
86 ACA01296 Supreeth Varma DA India W A D T Vishakapatnam
87 ACA01164 Gunakeerth India D A W T West Godavari
88 ACA01468 Gowrav Venkat India A D W T Chittor
89 ACA01410 Rishyendra nath reddy 0 CHESS IN SCHOOLS TRAINER India D / A W T East Godavari
90 ACA00456 Rithik India A D W T Srikakulam
91 ACA00793 SAI HASITH India A D W T Prakasam
92 ACA00212 SHAIK India D A W T Krishna
93 ACA01422 Tanuj Manvik India A D W T Krishna
94 ACA01476 Eswar Prasad India A D W T Krishna
95 ACA00546 Vamsi India A D W T Vishakapatnam
96 ACA00412 KASHYAP SRIVARMA India A W T D West Godavari
97 ACA00638 Lakshith 0 India A D W T Kurnool
98 ACA00818 Venkata Avinash Reddy 1297 India A D W T Guntur
99 ACA01319 Kishore Rajan 1203 India A D W T East Godavari
100 ACA00922 Raman siddharth 1016 India A D W T Vishakapatnam
101 ACA01483 Tejas India D W T A Krishna
102 ACA01260 VENKATA RUTHVIK 1543 India A D W T Vishakapatnam
103 ACA00896 DEGUN CHAND India A D W T Sri Potti Sriramulu Nellore
104 ACA00725 Arjun 1025 India A D W T Vishakapatnam
105 ACA00169 Sai Chakradhar 1007 India A D W T Sri Potti Sriramulu Nellore
106 ACA01408 SRI SAI AVINASH 0 India A D W T East Godavari
107 ACA00739 Sri Akhil Prasad 1019 India A D W T Vishakapatnam
108 ACA01311 pranav sriram 1073 India A D T W East Godavari
109 ACA00578 Siddh India D W T A Krishna