S.No. User code Photo Name Rating Title FED Remarks District
1 ACA00104 Bhuvana Kruthi None India A D T W Anantapur
2 ACA01231 Varniga India A D T W Anantapur
3 ACA00035 Moksha Sree - None India A D T W Krishna
4 ACA01255 anvitha India A D T W East Godavari
5 ACA01263 Sanivarapu India D T W T Kurnool
6 ACA00077 Rishitha None India A D T W Krishna
7 ACA00398 Nandana 1159 None India A D T W Vishakapatnam
8 ACA01278 nandika India D T W T Krishna
9 ACA01290 Lasyasree India A D T W Y S R
10 ACA00575 AMULYA India A D T W Krishna
11 ACA00808 NYNA 1005 India A D T W Vishakapatnam
12 ACA00754 Meghana India A T W D Vishakapatnam
13 ACA00103 Sreeha 1151 India A D T W Anantapur
14 ACA01250 Pavana kshemamkari India A T W / ACCEPTED SUBJECT TO SUBMISISON DOB BEFORE SECOND ROUND Guntur
15 ACA00875 VAISHNAVI India A D T W East Godavari
16 ACA00588 TRIPURAMBIKA India A D T W Chittor
17 ACA00475 Hari Sahasra India A D T W West Godavari
18 ACA00175 Kavya India A T W D Krishna
19 ACA01024 SRIKARA DURGA PRANAVI India A D T W East Godavari
20 ACA01313 SRAVYASREE India A D T W Vishakapatnam
21 ACA00116 Thanushka India A D T W Anantapur
22 ACA01321 Nehasri NI,DI India A D T W East Godavari
23 ACA00675 VISHNU PRIYA India A D T W Krishna
24 ACA00660 Sanjanan Priya India A T W ACCEPTED SUBJECT TO SUBMISISON DOB BEFORE SECOND ROUND Krishna
25 ACA01433 NAGA SARAYU India A D W T Chittor
26 ACA01440 satvika India A D T W East Godavari
27 ACA00427 ANJALI SRI SUBHASHINI PRIYA India A D T W West Godavari
28 ACA01267 Amrutha Varshini 1315 India A D T W East Godavari
29 ACA00626 NOOR AFSHA India A T W D Krishna
30 ACA01242 NABEEHA India A D T W Krishna
31 ACA01449 thapaswi India A T W D Guntur
32 ACA00707 Sravani CHESS IN SCHOOLS TRAINER India A D T W East Godavari
33 ACA01436 LAASYA CHESS IN SCHOOLS TRAINER India D T W A Srikakulam
34 ACA01435 BHAVISHYA CHESS IN SCHOOLS TRAINER India D T W A Srikakulam
35 ACA00688 Lasya India A D T W Guntur
36 ACA01002 Janvi Tejiny India A D T W Sri Potti Sriramulu Nellore
37 ACA01452 KONTHAM India A D T W Anantapur
38 ACA01462 Likhitha India A D T W Krishna
39 ACA00761 Kundan Sragvi India A D T W Vishakapatnam
40 ACA01266 Alana Meenakshi 1120 India A D T W Vishakapatnam
41 ACA01467 Juvallika India A D T W Krishna
42 ACA00921 SWATHI 1090 India A D T W Vishakapatnam
43 ACA00697 Muskan India A W T D Vishakapatnam
44 ACA00549 Lakshmi Priya India A D T W Vishakapatnam
45 ACA00550 Kamala Priya India A D T W Vishakapatnam
46 ACA00732 sahitya lahari India A D T W Vishakapatnam
47 ACA01315 Sarvani 1330 India A T W ACCEPTED SUBJECT TO SUBMISISON DOB BEFORE SECOND ROUND Krishna
48 ACA00944 Jagriti kumari prasad India A D W T Vishakapatnam
49 ACA01261 Laasya 1232 India A D W T East Godavari
50 ACA00974 manaswini India A D W T Sri Potti Sriramulu Nellore
51 ACA01484 LALITHYA 0 India A D W T Anantapur
52 ACA00093 GEETHIKA SRI India A D W T Sri Potti Sriramulu Nellore
53 ACA01489 Sai Aindrisha India A D W T West Godavari